Eagle Club

 
   BDVGA EAGLE CLUB  
     
 Merv Schrader                      4th  Oxley                            28 June 2010                            
 Lee McGinn  16th Gailes  30 August 2010
 Ray Brady  11th North Lakes  25 October 2010
 Bob Bartlett  Blue 1st Indooroopilly     13 December 2010
 Murray Callaway  7th Oxley  31 January 2011
 Garry Walls  18th Carbrook  21 February 2011
 Bill Goodbun  5th Pacific  6 June 2011
 Brian Albion  17th Gailes  4 July 2011
 Nic Kalis  17th Gailes  4 July 2011
 Ray Slater  7th Wynnum  7 November 2011
 Michael Jager  1st Virginia  12 March 2012
 Gary Rose  18th Pacific  16 April 2012
 Michael McGregor  3rd McLeod  24 September 2012
 Peter Roche  4th McLeod  24 September 2012
 Dave Foster  4th Gailes    4 February 2013
 Dave Mason  4th Gailes    4 February 2013
 Michael Sprenger  3rd St. Lucia  18 February 2013
 Jim Coughlin  9th Nudgee (South)  12 August 2013
 Peter Cook  1st Pacific  25 November 2013
 Bill Donovan  7th Oxley    2 December 2013
 Laurie Gould  Blue 1st Indooroopilly    3 February 2014
 Dave Foster  7th Nudgee North    3 March 2014
 Bruce McHatten 10th Redcliffe  31 March 2014
 Bill Donovan  8th Nudgee (South)  11 August 2014
 Peter Brennan 10th Nudgee (South)  11 August 2014
 Pat Casey 11th Virginia  15 December 2014
 Vic Hildebrand  6th Riverlakes  19 January 2015
 Neil Phillips  7th Oxley   2 March 2015
 Tony Lenac 14th Wynnum  18 May 2015
 Dave Foster 13th Rosewood  25 May 2015
 Geoff Petler  3rd St Lucia   1 June 2015
 Trevor Grant  9th Woodford  15 June 2015
 Nev Kenzler  7th Oxley  13 July 2015
 Denis O’Brien  7th Oxley  19 October 2015
 John Gager  10th Oxley  19 October 2015
 Ian Wynne  4th Gailes   7 December 2015
 Ian Wynne  4th Gailes  18 January 2016
 Trevor Grant  7th Riverlakes  25 January 2016
 Peter Brennan  7th Gainsborough Greens   8 February 2016
 Frank Ramsay  4th Carbrook  15 February 2016
 Des Beinke  4th Redcliffe   7 March 2016
 Bill Donovan  15th Pacific  21 March 2016
 Graham Mouatt  4th North Lakes  15 August 2016
 Gary Scott  6th Nudgee  22 August 2016
 Trevor Grant  11th Keperra   7 November 2016
 Trevor Grant  15th Pacific  21 November 2016
 John Cikuts  Blue 1 Indooroopilly  12 December 2016
 Greg Carey  7th Oxley  9 January 2017
 Alan Bignell  7th Wynnum  16 January 2017
 Neil Glenwright  7th Wantima  13 March 2017
 Paul Shaw  4th Middle Ridge  27 March 2017
 Michael Jager  Blue 1 Indooroopilly  24 April 2017
 Neil Glenwright  5th Bribie Island  15 May 2017
 Paul Murray  7th Oxley  19 June 2017
 Paul Murray  24th Keperra  10 July 2017
 Paul Murray  6th Riverlakes  17 July 2017
 Jim Stanley  2nd Pacific  31 July 2017
 Bill English  4th Carbrook  6 November 2017
 Adrian McShane  10th Gailes  5 February 2018
 Greg Mackrodt  Green 1 Indooroopilly  19 February 2018
 Rod Lee  5th Middle Ridge  19 March 2018
 Dave Mason  7th Keperra  26 March 2018
 Peter Cook  1st The Hills  16 April 2018
 Frank Ramsey  12th Nudgee  28 May 2018
 Trevor Grant  7th Woodford  4 June 2018
 Ed Fairhurst  11th Gailes  2 July 2018
 Dave Foster  15th Redcliffe  20 August 2018
 John Godwin  10th McLeod  10th September 2018
 John Clark  8th Virginia  24th September 2018
 Adrian McShane  6th Pacific  19th November 2018
 Shane Knight  Blue 2 Indooroopilly  17 December 2018
 Bob Gannon  Blue 3 Indooroopilly  14 January 2019
 Michael Jager  18th Gainsborough  15 April 2019
 Peter Moore  17th Caboolture  1 July 2019