2020 Winners Ladder

2020 Fixture Championship Ladder
(updated 6/7/2020)
Win = 3, Second = 2, Third = 1 points
Member Club First Second Third Points
Greg Jensen Bulimba 1 2 1 8
Ken Bracegirdle Redland Bay 1 2 7
Paul Barber Redcliffe 1 1 1 6
Neil Hatherly Indooroopilly 2 6
Paddy Johnston Nudgee 2 6
Brian Kearney Pacific 2 6
Bill Albury Wynnum 1 2 5
Ian McGilvray Wynnum 1 1 5
Bruce Pengelly Keperra 1 1 5
David Saville Redland Bay 1 1 5
Peter Cook Pacific 1 1 4
Gordon Dunbar Keperra 1 1 4
Trevor Grant Ashgrove 2 4
Michael Hearn Pacific 1 2 4
Bob Leach Nudgee 1 1 4
Brian Levitt Keperra 1 1 4
Neil Phillips Ashgrove 2 4
Frank Ramsey Indooroopilly 1 1 4
Ross Brett McLeod 1 3
John Cadman Meadowbrook 1 3
Ron Cervetto Ashgrove 1 3
John Crandell Ashgrove 1 1 3
John Cream Riverlakes 1 3
Andrew Davies Carbrook 1 3
Bill Dearlove McLeod 1 3
Jeff Duce Brisbane 1 1 3
Rick Eldridge Ashgrove 1 3
George Emerson Nudgee 1 3
Bill Fisher Redland Bay 1 3
John Gager Pacific 1 3
Kevin George Keperra 1 3
Wayne Hampson Keperra 1 3
Ron Hennessy Wynnum 1 3
Tas Henry Nudgee 1 3
Gary Hooper Nudgee 1 3
Mike Hutchinson Pacific 1 1 3
Peter Jager Pacific 1 3
Michael Jager Pacific 1 1 3
Alan Kane Pacific 1 3
Dave Mason Ashgrove 1 3
John McCarthy Pacific 1 3
Mark Shafer Keperra 1 3
Craig Tinmouth Keperra 1 3
Peter Bleazby (V) Bribie Island 1 2
Bob Blinco McLeod 1 2
Greg Carey Wantima 1 2
Paul Carius Pacific 1 2
Caji de Souza Virginia 1 2
David Elliot Nudgee 1 2
Bob Gannon Ashgrove 1 2
David Gee Kee Nudgee 1 2
Brian Howell Keperra 1 2
Dave Jackman Pacific 1 2
Greg Kemp Indooroopilly 1 2
Dick Kennedy Nudgee 1 2
Rod Lee Virginia 1 2
Graham Mouatt Redland Bay 1 2
Bradley Murphy Keperra 1 2
John Nenke Pacific 1 2
Geoff Petler Redland Bay 1 2
Dave Ransome Keperra 1 2
Bruce Rich Nudgee 1 2
Denis Roel Brisbane 1 2
Peter Sleep Ashgrove 1 2
Bob Stevens Keperra 1 2
Peter Brennan Ashgrove 1 1
Mark Brennan Wynnum 1 1
Pat Casey Keperra 1 1
Greg Coman Keperra 1 1
John Comerford Gailes 1 1
David Craig Oxley 1 1
Richard Debnam Brisbane 1 1
John Garrard Gailes 1 1
Mike Garrett Brisbane 1 1
Peter Grayson Pacific 1 1
Vic Jones Karana Downs 1 1
Bob Longland Pacific 1 1
Tony Lovelock Pacific 1 1
Gary Lynch Redcliffe 1 1
Graham McLeod Ashgrove 1 1
Adrian McShane Carbrook 1 1
Bob Muir Redland Bay 1 1
Bruce Mutch Virginia 1 1
Bob Robertson Ashgrove 1 1
Ross Shields Nudgee 1 1
Frank Skalski Pacific 1 1
Graham Spence Pacific 1 1
Pat Verner Redland Bay 1 1
John Ward Pacific 1 1