2019 Individual Games Played

Last Name First Name Competition Rounds
Rounds to July 20
Jager Michael 25
Kearney Brian 25
Gannon Bob 24
Clark John 24
Verner Pat 24
Rich Bruce 23
Parr Laurie 23
Cervetto Ron 23
Mouatt Graham 23
McGregor Michael 23
Tealby Warren 22
Duce Jeff 22
Downey Glen 22
McHattan Bruce 21
McDonnell Michael 21
Moore Peter 21
Parmenter Bruce 21
McGilvray Ian 21
Comerford John 21
Davies Andrew 21
Lenac Tony 21
Foster David 20
McLeod Graham 20
Green David 20
Jackman Dave 20
Craig David 20
Helm Robert 20
Johnston David 20
Richardson Leigh 20
Howell Brian 20
Deeth Alan 19
Price Peter 19
Leach Bob 19
West-Newman Mark 19
Albury Allan 18
Crouch Neville 18
Nenke John 18
Hearn Michael 18
Edgar Keith 18
Muir Bob 18
Crawford John 18
Gee Kee David 18
Sunderland John 18
Shields Ross 18
Browne Trevor 18
Henry Tasman 17
Cook Peter 17
Russell David 17
Cooper Kerry 17
McShane Adrian 17
Hine Paul 17
Horell Frank 17
Rixon Mark 17
Hocart Frank 17
Hall Ross 17
Graham Geoff 17
Phillips Neil 17
Fisher Bill 17
Kemp Gregory 17
Albury Bill 17
Lillis Paul 16
Gallagher John 16
Murray Paul 16
Lee Rod 16
Falvey Jeffrey 16
Bignell Allan 16
Betts Don 16
Brennan Peter 16
Hutchinson Mike 16
Rey-Conde Mario 16
Hampson Greg 16
Levitt Brian 16
Kane Alan 16
Mason David 16
Smith Derek 16
Rushmore Peter 16
Grant Trevor 15
Ward John 15
Campling Mark 15
Squires Tony 15
Elliot David 15
Carius Paul 15
Ward John 15
Miller Ray 15
Eldridge Rick 15
Casey Patrick 15
De Souza Caji 15
Mutch Bruce 14
Hildebrand Vic 14
O’Doherty Rob 14
Duke Allan 14
Lewis Dave 14
Shaw Col 14
Robertson Robert 14
Petler Geoff 14
Jones Victor 13
McCarthy John 13
Muller Don 13
Sly Lindsay 13
Johnston Maxwell 13
Clarke Ralph 13
Ellsworth-Turner Robert 13
Eckett Peter 13
Francis Graham 13
Flack Mark 13
Garrard John 13
Jager Peter 13
Blinco Robert 13
Crandell John 13
Newman David 13
Chippindall John 12
Gager John 12
Marsland Anthony 12
Johnstone Bob 12
Goodbun Bill 12
Ramsey Francis 12
Scott Gary 11
Trappett David 11
Sleep Trevor 11
Kennedy Richard 11
Coughlin Jim 11
Grayson Peter 11
Bracegirdle Ken 11
Mapp Keith 11
Glenwright Neil 11
Hooper Gary 11
Hogg William 11
Van De Hoef Douglas 11
Thomsett Michael 11
Do Rozario Phil 11
Fraser Peter 11
Applegarth David 10
Argent Ian 10
Barnett Mark 10
Jensen Gregory 10
Collins James 10
Morrow Rick 10
Garrett Mike 10
Debnam Richard 10
Stevens Bob 10
Barber Paul 10
Seib Ian 10